Dr. Yasmin Pirani
Last updated: Oct 16, 2023

Dr. Yasmin Pirani

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1265610463

Dr. Yasmin Pirani M.D. FRCP

Radiologist

She is located at 819 South Holt Avenue Apartment 101 in Los Angeles, CA 90035. Can help patients with the following: MRI. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1265610463. Appointment can be made via the phone number (604) 370-5924.

Conditions treated

Dr. Yasmin Pirani, being an radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Yasmin Pirani.

  • MRI

Looking for more Radiologists?

Out of the 76 radiologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Jerry Slater
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Joseph Insung Kang
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Sharon Do Lee
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Jon M. Miller
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Lilia Loredo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Ivan Namihas
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Samuel Nyon
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Kyle James Cooper
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Scott Matthew Somers
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA
Dr. Karin Maria Kazanjian
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 11234 Anderson Street Loma Linda, 92354, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Yasmin Pirani?

Dr. Yasmin Pirani's office is located at 819 South Holt Avenue Apartment 101 in Los Angeles, CA 90035.

What conditions does Dr. Yasmin Pirani treat?

Dr. Yasmin Pirani provides treatment for MRI.

Does Dr. Yasmin Pirani accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Yasmin Pirani accepts insurance.